Startrekkefølge stevne/banetrening 5-6 april 2014!

Klasse 1, Gymkhana 10.00

Vilde Risstad Solli Mina
Marte Morken Krølle
Emma Skjøstad Mio
Kjerstin Granås Bønna
Andrine Morken Mina
Malin Nydal Krølle

 

11.00-12.00: NTNUI Gymkhana!

12-13.00: Pause, horving av bane.

 

Klasse 2, LC:2

13.00 Andrea Stendahl Bønna
13.10 Saga Iren Hansen Penny
13.20 Yuliane Østlyng Krølle
13.30 Ole Christian Helgesen Eddy
13.40 Tuva Indbryn Frida
13.50 Mikaela Ellefsen Mina
14.00 Frida Enoksen Lillemann
14.10 Vilde Vinsnesbakk Ronny
14.20 Sandra Søbstad Per
14.30 Julie Trones Bønna

 

 

 

 

Klasse 3, LB:2

15.00 Kirsten Ahlstrøm Per
15.10 Oda Lykke Lillemann
15.20 Veronika Rønning Dino
15.30 June Brun-Blåbærvik Gerda
15.40 Karoline Nielsen Per

 

Klasse 4, 10 cm.

Andrea Ibbeland Frida
Mari Krogstad Per
Kristine Jønland Krølle
Malin Dahl-Alexander Penny
Julie Aasheim Ness Mina
Cicilie Svankild Mio
Ole Christian Helgesen Eddy
Hanna Skjæret Bønna
Alva Fjærli Frida
Kine Skogstad Per
Lene Sellesbakk Krølle
Trisha Hauan Penny
Amanda Rønning Mina
Sofie Dønnem Mio
Malin O. Borgen Eddy
Andrea Stendahl Bønna
Lene V. Myrhaug Krølle
Marie Aagesen Penny
Caroline Wangberg Tilrem Mina

 

 

Klasse 5, 20 cm. Kostymehopping

Andrea Ibbeland Frida
Christina Presthus Bønna
Emilie Hegge Penny
Kristine Jønland Krølle
Andrine Morken Mina
Malin Nydal Per
Cicilie Svankild Mio
Malin O. Borgen Eddy
Madeleine Ulriksen Frida
Andrea Stendahl Bønna
Marie Aagesen Penny
Marte Morken Krølle
Caroline Wangberg Tilrem Mina
Iselin Steen Per
Anna Hagen Slagstad Mio
Alva Fjærli Frida
Hanna Skjæret Bønna
Trisha Hauan Penny
Lene Sellesbakk Krølle
Julie Aasheim Ness Mina
Sandra Søbstad Moses
Malin Dahl-Alexander Penny
Amanda Rønning Mina

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasse 6, 30 cm.

Elisabeth Forfot Mio
Julie Trones Bønna
Iselin Steen Per
Amanda Rønning Mina
Sandra Søbstad Moses
Madeleine Ulriksen Frida
Lena Stav Eddy

Klasse 7, 50 cm.

Frida Enoksen Lillemann
Julie Trones Bønna
Saga Iren Hansen Eddy
Rikke Vinsnesbakk Krølle
Maja Føll Jerry
Emma Føll Barbarossa
Maria Harper Lillemann
Tonje Mosand Bønna

Klasse 8, 60 cm.

Frida Enoksen Lillemann
Ida Indbryn Mina
Saga Iren Hansen Eddy
Maria Harper Per
Yuliane Østlyng Krølle
Karoline Ness Caresto
Anniken Fjeldseth Poppi
Maja Føll Jerry
Emma Føll Barbarossa
Sofie Øverlid Qappuchino
Johanne Øverlid Willy
Lena Nordtvedt Bacardi Breeze
Trine B. Sæther Lillemann
Vilde Vinsnesbakk Eddy

 

Klasse 9, 70 cm.

Sanna Fjærli Lillemann
Karoline Nielsen Eddy
Ida Indbryn Mina
Yuliane Østlyng Krølle
Vilde Vinsnesbakk Mio
Karoline Ness Caresto
Anniken Fjeldseth Poppi
Sofie Øverlid Qappuchino
Johanne Øverlid Willy
Lena Nordtvedt Bacardi Breeze
Trine B. Sæther Lillemann
Mikaela Ellefsen Mina
Vilde Vinsnesbakk Mio

Klasse 10, 80 cm.

Oda Lykke Lillemann
Kirsten Ahlstrøm Per
Karoline Nielsen Eddy
Mikaela Ellefsen Mina
Veronika Rønning Dino
June Brun-Blåbærvik Gerda
Stina Hårstad Bambi

 

Klasse 11, 90 cm.

Oda Lykke Lillemann
Kirsten Ahlstrøm Per
Veronika Rønning Dino
Stina Hårstad Bambi
June Brun-Blåbærvik Gerda

Kategorier: Nyheter